School City Kit Sign-Ups
Academy of St Bartholomew Middlebrg HTS 317
Archbishop Lyke-St Henry ES Cleveland 73
Baker Elementary School Vienna 169
Barberton Elementary School - East Barberton 83
Bennett Venture Academy Toledo 130
Birmingham Elementary School Toledo 27
Buhrer Dual Language Academy Cleveland 95
Butler Elementary School Butler 138
Chippewa Elementary School Brecksville 58
Christ the King School Toledo 110
Copopa Elementary School Columbia Station 1
Coy Elementary School Oregon 69
Currie Elementary School Cortland 187
E J Blott Elementary School Youngstown 178
Eagle Point Elementary School Rossford 22
East Palestine Elementary Sch E Palestine 180
Eastwood Elementary School Pemberville 165
Edgewater Elementary School Toledo 28
Edison Elementary School Milan 48
Edna Surrarrer Elem School Strongsville 160
Edon Northwest Local School Edon 183
Fairless Elementary School Navarre 170
Firelands Elementary School Oberlin 552
Fishcreek Elementary School Stow 127
Forestlawn Elementary School Sheffield Lk 66
Fulton Elementary School Springfield 64
Garfield Elementary School Marion 28
Geneva Platt R Spencer ES Geneva 73
Gilead Christian School Mount Gilead 107
Glenwood Elementary School Toledo 4
Glenwood Elementary School Perrysburg 45
Grace L Roxbury Elem School Solon 166
Grand Valley Elementary School Orwell 199
Grant Elementary School Lakewood 80
Gurney Elementary School Chagrin Falls 266
Harding Elementary School Youngstown 65
Harris - Jackson Cmty Learning Center Akron 5
Hawkins Elementary School Toledo 41
Helen Steiner Rice ES Lorain 0
Holden Elementary School Kent 106
Holy Family School Poland 135
Holy Trinity School Avon 113
Horace Mann Elementary School Springfield 93
Howard Chapman Elem School Strongsville 89
Huron Primary School Ashtabula 273
Imagine Clay Avenue Community Elem Schl Toledo 68
Indian Trail Elementary School Stow 53
Iowa Maple Elementary School Cleveland 11
J F Kennedy School Maple Heights 152
Jefferson Elementary School Jefferson 279
Joseph M Gallagher Elem School Cleveland 1
Kirkmere Elementary Youngstown 30
L Hollingworth Schl For Talented-Gifted Toledo 126
Lagonda Elementary School Springfield 77
Lake Elementary School Hartville 431
Lake Primary School Uniontown 183
Lake Ridge Academy N Ridgeville 18
Ledgemont Elementary School Thompson 123
Ledgeview Elementary School Macedonia 108
Leighton Elementary School Aurora 56
Longfellow Elementary School Eastlake 92
Luis Munoz Marin Elem School Cleveland 45
Madison Plains Elementary Sch London 94
Madison Plains Interm School London 20
Malabar Intermediate School Mansfield 82
Mansfield Christian School Mansfield 25
Marlboro Elementary School Louisville 107
Mary M Bethune Elem School Cleveland 35
May Fair Elementary School E Cleveland 102
Medina Christian Academy Medina 21
Melridge Elementary School Painesville 53
Menlo Park Academy Cleveland 45
Metro Catholic School-Michael Bldg Cleveland 152
Middlebury Academy Akron 40
Mines Elementary School Warren 43
Munroe Elementary School Tallmadge 252
Newton D Baker School of Arts Cleveland 37
Noble Elementary School Cleveland HTS 48
Noble Elementary School Defiance 49
Northfield Elementary School Northfield 379
Northwest Primary Canal Fulton 171
Northwood Elementary School Northwood 159
Norton Primary School Norton 94
O H Somers Elementary School Mogadore 122
Old Orchard Elementary School Toledo 44
Osborne Elementary School Sandusky 12
Otis Elementary School Fremont 47
Ottawa River Elementary School Toledo 79
Our Lady-Perpetual Help School Toledo 16
Parkside Elementary School Solon 164
Parma Heights Chrn Academy Parma Heights 64
Patrick Henry School Cleveland 22
Paul C Bunn Elementary School Youngstown 57
Pleasant Elementary School Marion 17
Pymatuning Valley Primary School Andover 352
Ralph Waite Elementary School Medina 65
Regina Coeli School Toledo 62
Renwood Elementary School Parma 42
Reynolds Elementary School Toledo 69
Richardson Elementary School Cuyahoga FLS 102
Richfield Elementary School Richfield 124
Riverview Elementary School Munroe Falls 117
Robert H Jamison at Moses Cleveland Cleveland 7
Robinson G Jones Elem School Cleveland 73
Ruffing Montessori School Rocky River 7
Sandusky Ctrl Cath School-Elem School Sandusky 111
Sauder Elementary School Massillon 384
Sherman Elementary School Mansfield 67
Snyder Park Elementary School Springfield 172
SS Agatha & Aloysius School Cleveland 0
SS Philip & James School Canal Fulton 29
SS Robert & William School Euclid 88
St Benedict Catholic School Garfield HTS 62
St Boniface Elementary School Oak Harbor 1
St Columbkille School Parma 128
St Francis of Assisi School Gates Mills 68
St John Lutheran School Defiance 17
St John School Ashtabula 90
St Joseph School - Mogadore Mogadore 51
St Mary School Chardon 53
St Paul School Salem 37
St Rita School Solon 137
St Stanislaus Elem School Cleveland 23
Star Academy of Toledo Toledo 29
Sterling Morton Elementary School Mentor 36
Stingel Elementary School Ontario 246
Streetsboro Elementary School Streetsboro 85
Sts Joseph & John School Strongsville 139
Swanton Elementary School Swanton 153
Swanton Middle School Swanton 14
The Intergenerational School Cleveland 13
Toledo Islamic Academy Sylvania 40
University of Cleveland Preparatory Schl Cleveland 34
Urban Cmty School Cleveland 113
Valley View Boys Ldrshp Acad Cleveland 29
Vincent Elementary School Lorain 141
Voris Cmty Learning Center Akron 1
Wayne Trail Elementary School Maumee 58
Westside Christian Academy Westlake 23
William S Stinson Elem School Canal Fulton 107
Willson Elementary School Cleveland 48
Windsor Elementary School Elyria 117